Laureați

Literatură

Arte

Educație și cercetare

Societate civilă

Diplomație publică

Memorie și istorie

Jurnalism

Tinere valori

Sănătate

Antreprenoriat

Juriul

Președinte juriu

Literatură

Arte

Educație și cercetare

Societate civilă

Diplomație publică

Memorie și istorie

Jurnalism

Tinere valori

Sănătate

Antreprenoriat

Nominalizați

Dan Lungu

Botoșani

Bogdan Crețu

Iași

Iulian Tănase

Bacău

Emanoil Marcu

Botoșani

Mircea Lutic

Cernăuți

Dumitru Crudu

Chișinău

Adrian Alui Gheorghe

Neamț

Gheorghe Cîrstian

Suceava

Dan Ravaru

Vaslui

Anca Sigartău

Bacău

Corneliu Dumitriu

Botoșani

Alexandru Tărâțeanu

Cernăuți

Igor Cobileanski

Chișinău

Teodor Corban

Iași

Andrei Dăscălescu

Neamț

Ioan Mateiciuc

Suceava

Corneliu Porumboiu

Vaslui

Matei Vișniec

Suceava

Sorin Zlat

Bacău

Corneliu Porumboiu

Vaslui

Mihai Cimpoi

Chișinău

Irina Păcurariu

Neamț

Iurie Levcic

Cernăuți

Beatrice Rancea

Iași

George Onofrei

Iași

Ioan Dănilă

Bacău

Cătălin Moraru

Botoșani

Vitalie Zâgrea

Cernăuți

Andrei Țurcanu

Chișinău

Oana Bulai

Neamț

Sorin Avram

Suceava

Cătălin Striblea

Vaslui

Cristian Postolache

Bacău

Radu Malancea

Botoșani

Simion Bilețchi

Cernăuți

Grigore Zapuhlîh

Chișinău

Evelina Moraru

Iași

Virgil Răzeșu

Neamț

Dan Dumitrache

Suceava

Aurora Popa

Vaslui

Alexandru Florin Flutur

Iași

Dan Ostahie

Neamț

Vasile Armenean

Suceava

Vlad Alexandru Boboc

Vaslui

Valeriu Iftime

Botoșani

Mihail Grosu

Cernăuți

Victor Bostan

Chișinău

Ioan-Vlăduț Nuțu

Bacău

Severin Brunhuber

Bacău

Perla Scripcariu

Botoșani

Marin Gherman

Cernăuți

Laura Cornei

Iași

Grupul de elevi de la Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”

Neamț

Tudor Costel Crețu

Suceava

Rareș Roșca

Vaslui

Corneliu Stoica

Bacău

Octavian Vitcu

Botoșani

Dumitru Covalciuc

Cernăuți

Igor Cașu

Chișinău

Andrei Muraru

Iași

Mihaela-Cristina Verzea, Nicolae Dumitrașcu

Neamț

Constantin-Emil Ursu

Suceava

Oltea Rășcanu-Gramaticu

Vaslui

Mihai Popa

Vaslui

Gabriela Achihăi

Bacău

Mihaela Mihăescu

Botoșani

Mihail Jar

Cernăuți

Nicolae Beșliu

Chișinău

Ionela Păcuraru

Suceava

Mihai Talmaciu

Bacău

Emanoil Marcu

Botoșani

Alexandrina Cernov

Cernăuți

Ion Tighineanu

Chișinău

Daniel Tătaru

Neamț

Mihai Dimian

Suceava

Ionel Miron

Vaslui

Ioana-Maria Andrioaie

Iași

Ana Săvescu

Neamț

Alexandru Ungureanu

Iași

Paula-Alexandra Gîtu

Chișinău

Presă

Parteneri

Adenium
Timpul
ART
ASJ
Municipiul Iași
Consiliul Judetean Iasi
Consiliul Județean Neamț
Primăria Piatra Neamț
Consiliul Judetean Suceava
Lexus
Veolia
Printco
Louis Purple
BCR
Valigeria
MagicFM
Realitatea
GES
TVR
Universitatea Petre Andrei
ADR Nord-Est
BCU
Diqis
Palatul Copiilor Iași
Ateneul Tatarasi
Dakini
TNI
Agerpres
Atrag
Climatherm
Casa de Vinuri Cotnari
Conest
Mitliv
Nitela
Azalis Gaz
Fides Express
La Conac
Tailor Studio
Academia Show
ApaVital
Frișcot
7est
Buena Vista
DDF
Electra
EMS Electra
Eurotex
Leonidas
Nichi
Panifcom